There are 50 matches - here are the first 30 rows

Collection Authorizer Collection name Reference
30390A. Rees Shair (= PGAP 599) Toarcian - Jurassic 3 - Russian Federation Kirichkova and Baranova (1978)
30391A. Rees Eshkakon (= PGAP 702) Pliensbachian - Jurassic 2 - Russian Federation Kirichkova (1976)
30392A. Rees Koktui (= PGAP 831) Early Jurassic - Russian Federation Gomolitskii and Khudaiberdyev (1978)
30395A. Rees Chusovitino (= PGAP 536) Toarcian - Jurassic 3 - Russian Federation Bystritskaya (1974)
30396A. Rees Ravat (= PGAP 544) Toarcian/Aalenian - Jurassic 3 - Russian Federation Burakova et al. (1973)
30399A. Rees Dzhil (= PGAP 836) Early Jurassic - Russian Federation Gomolitskii and Khudaiberdyev (1978)
30401A. Rees Kokkija (= PGAP 834) Early Jurassic - Russian Federation Gomolitskii and Khudaiberdyev (1978)
30420A. Rees Aksaisk (= PGAP 842) Aalenian/Bajocian - Russian Federation Gomolitskii and Khudaiberdyev (1978)
30437A. Rees Chernyi Etap (= PGAP 597) Pliensbachian/Toarcian - Russian Federation Teslenko (1964)
30438A. Rees Chernyi Etap (= PGAP 596) Pliensbachian/Toarcian - Russian Federation Teslenko (1964)
30439A. Rees Chernyl Etap (= PGAP 523) Pliensbachian/Toarcian - Russian Federation Vladimirovich (1967)
30446A. Rees Chusovitino (= PGAP 535) Hettangian/Pliensbachian - Russian Federation Bystritskaya (1974)
30463A. Rees Kavak (= PGAP 521) Pliensbachian/Toarcian - Russian Federation Aliev and Genkina (1970)
30515A. Rees Ravat (= PGAP 546) Bajocian/Bathonian - Jurassic 4 - Russian Federation Burakova et al. (1973)
30518A. Rees Sagutti (= PGAP 549) Hettangian/Sinemurian - Jurassic 1 - Russian Federation Genkina (1966)
30528A. Rees Sogutty (= PGAP 383) Hettangian/Sinemurian - Jurassic 1 - Russian Federation Gomolitskii (1990)
30534A. Rees Tanasha (= PGAP 408) Aalenian - Jurassic 3 - Russian Federation Prosviryakova (1966)
30536A. Rees Torysh (= PGAP 407) Aalenian - Jurassic 3 - Russian Federation Prosviryakova (1966)
30539A. Rees Tuyuc and Chaartash (= PGAP 840) Aalenian/Bajocian - Russian Federation Gomolitskii and Khudaiberdyev (1978)
30552A. Rees Ust'-Balei (= PGAP 595) Pliensbachian/Toarcian - Russian Federation Teslenko (1964)
30560A. Rees Orsk (= PGAP 375) Pliensbachian/Toarcian - Russian Federation Markovich (1971)
30572A. Rees Northern Emba (= PGAP 719) Bathonian - Jurassic 4 - Russian Federation Baranova and Kirichkova (1972)
30581A. Rees Amga River (= PGAP 721) Callovian/Oxfordian - Jurassic 5 - Russian Federation Samylina (1963)
30587A. Rees Sogutty (= PGAP 650) Hettangian/Sinemurian - Jurassic 1 - Russian Federation Gomolitskii (1972)
30589A. Rees Chernyi Etap (= PGAP 705) Pliensbachian - Jurassic 2 - Russian Federation Batyaeva and Vasil'eva (1985)
30596A. Rees Petrovka River (= PGAP 391) Hettangian/Sinemurian - Jurassic 1 - Russian Federation Krasilov and Shorokhova (1973)
30600A. Rees Chernyi Etap (= PGAP 704) Pliensbachian/Toarcian - Russian Federation Batyaeva and Vasil'eva (1985)
30604A. Rees Bylym (= PGAP 665) Middle Jurassic - Russian Federation Prosviryakova (1965)
30605A. Rees Kart-Dzhyurt (= PGAP 666) Early Jurassic - Russian Federation Prosviryakova (1965)
30606A. Rees Khumara (= PGAP 667) Early Jurassic - Russian Federation Prosviryakova (1965)

View the last 20 matches - Do another search