Taxonomic names from E. Koken and J. Perner 1925

  • Archaeophialia suecica, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Archaeophialidae]
  • Archinacella approximans, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Archinacellidae]
  • Bellerophon bullatus, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Bellerophontidae]
  • Bellerophon compressum, E. d'Eichwald 1840 [Bucaniidae]
  • Bembexia incisa, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Phanerotrematidae]
  • Brachytomaria, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Phanerotrematidae]
  • Brachytomaria costata, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Phanerotrematidae]
  • Brachytomaria plautini, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Phanerotrematidae]
  • Brachytomaria turbinata, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Phanerotrematidae]
  • Bucanellidae, family (E. Koken and J. Perner 1925) [Bucanellidae]
  • Bucania macera, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Bucaniidae]
  • Bucaniella christianiae, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Carcassonnellidae]
  • Bucaniella insularis, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Bucaniidae]
  • Bucaniellidae, family, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Bucaniellidae]
  • Cataschisma microsoma, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Gosseletinidae]
  • Cataschisma winkleri, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Gosseletinidae]
  • Clathrospira ogygia, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Eotomariidae]
  • Clisospira borkholmiensis, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Clisospiridae]
  • Clisospira christianieae, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Clisospiridae]
  • Clisospira turrita, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [unclassified species]
  • Conradella pinguis, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Bucaniidae]
  • Conradella reticulata, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Bucaniidae]
  • Cyclonema inaequistriatum, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Platyceratidae]
  • Cymbularia aequalis, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Bellerophontidae]
  • Cymbularia compressa, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Bellerophontidae]
  • Cymbularia nummulina, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Bellerophontidae]
  • Cymbularia pygmaea, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Bellerophontidae]
  • Cymbularia roemeri, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Bellerophontidae]
  • Cyrtolites pachygaster, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Bellerophontidae]
  • Cyrtospira aequalis (E. Koken and J. Perner 1925) [Subulitidae]
  • Cyrtospira granum (E. Koken and J. Perner 1925) [Subulitidae]
  • Cyrtospira huenei (E. Koken and J. Perner 1925) [Subulitidae]
  • Cyrtospira inflata, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [unclassified species]
  • Cyrtospira ornatus (E. Koken and J. Perner 1925) [Subulitidae]
  • Eccyliopterus princeps robusta, A. RemelĂ© 1888 [unclassified subspecies]
  • Eccyliopterus tenuissimus, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Lesueurillidae]
  • Eocryptaenia, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Eotomariidae]
  • Eocryptaenia singularis, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Eotomariidae]
  • Eotomaria (Stenoloron) kjerulfi, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Eotomariidae]
  • Eotomaria rupestris, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Eotomariidae]
  • Eotomaria tumida, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Eotomariidae]
  • Euomphalopterus excavatus, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Bucaniidae]
  • Euomphalopterus gracilis, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Euomphalidae]
  • Euomphalus dissoluta, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Holopeidae]
  • Euomphalus patulus, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Euomphalidae]
  • Euryzone kiari, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Phanerotrematidae]
  • Euryzone patula, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Gosseletinidae]
  • Globispira, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Gosseletinidae]
  • Globispira nitida, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Gosseletinidae]
  • Globispira pillula, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Gosseletinidae]
  • Helicotis, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Onychochilidae]
  • Helicotoma immigrata, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Helicotomidae]
  • Holopea aequalis, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Holopeidae]
  • Holopea coronata, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Holopeidae]
  • Holopea inaequistriata, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Holopeidae]
  • Holopea nitida, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Straparollinidae]
  • Holopea simplex, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Holopeidae]
  • Isospira nautilina, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Cyrtonellidae]
  • Latitaenia, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Gosseletinidae]
  • Latitaenia kirnaensis, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Gosseletinidae]
  • Lesueurilla expansa, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Macluritidae]
  • Lophospira curvistriata (E. Koken and J. Perner 1925) [Lophospiridae]
  • Loxonema broeggeri, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Loxonematidae]
  • Loxonema infrasilurica, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Loxonematidae]
  • Loxonema septentrionale, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Loxonematidae]
  • Lytospira huenei, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Ophiletidae]
  • Lytospira norvegica, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Ophiletidae]
  • Maclurites septentrionalis, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Macluritidae]
  • Maclurites serpentrionalis, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Macluritidae]
  • Mestoronema bipatellere, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Lesueurillidae]
  • Mimospira, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Clisospiridae]
  • Mimospira turrita (E. Koken and J. Perner 1925) [Clisospiridae]
  • Murchisonia altesinuata, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Hormotomidae]
  • Nematotrochus, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Trochonematidae]
  • Nematotrochus bicarinatus, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Trochonematidae]
  • Nematrochus, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Planitrochidae]
  • Omphalocirrus christianiae, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Macluritidae]
  • Onychochilidae, family, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Onychochilidae]
  • Onychochilinae, subfamily, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Onychochilidae]
  • Palaeacmaea compressus, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Hypseloconidae]
  • Palaeomphalus, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Helicotomidae]
  • Pararaphistoma (Pararaphistoma) bipatellere, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [unclassified species]
  • Pararaphistoma bipatellera, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [unclassified species]
  • Pilina (E. Koken and J. Perner 1925) [Tryblidiidae]
  • Pilina acuminatum, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Tryblidiidae]
  • Pilina ovoideum, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Tryblidiidae]
  • Pleurotomaria lahuseni, E. Koken 1897 [Eotomariidae]
  • Pollicina conoideus, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Hypseloconidae]
  • Polytropis zonata, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Oriostomatidae]
  • Pseudocryptaenia, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Eotomariidae]
  • Pseudocryptaulina, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Eotomariidae]
  • Raphistoma bipatellera, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Lesueurillidae]
  • Raphistoma bipatellere, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [unclassified species]
  • Raphistoma vaginati, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Lesueurillidae]
  • Salpingostoma carrolense, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Bucaniidae]
  • Salpingostoma crassum, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Bucaniidae]
  • Salpingostoma crispatum (E. Koken and J. Perner 1925) [Bucaniidae]
  • Salpingostoma depressum, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Bucaniidae]
  • Salpingostoma elevatum, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Bucaniidae]
  • Salpingostoma granulosa, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [unclassified species]
  • Salpingostoma granulosum, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Bucaniidae]
  • Salpingostoma involutum, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Bucaniidae]
  • Salpingostoma verrucosum, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Bucaniidae]
  • Salpingostoma zaddachi, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Bucaniidae]
  • Salpingostomatidae, family (E. Koken and J. Perner 1925) [Bucaniidae]
  • Sinuites corpulentus, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Sinuitidae]
  • Sinuites gracilis, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Sinuitidae]
  • Sinuites quadratus, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Sinuitidae]
  • Spirotomaria, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Eotomariidae]
  • Straparollus atavus, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Straparollinidae]
  • Straparollus norvegicus, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Straparollinidae]
  • Straparollus paullulus, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Euomphalidae]
  • Subulites (Cyrtospira) lineatus, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Subulitidae]
  • Subulites enormis, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Subulitidae]
  • Subulites granum, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Subulitidae]
  • Subulites inflata (E. Koken and J. Perner 1925) [Subulitidae]
  • Subulites toernquisti, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Subulitidae]
  • Temnodiscus imbricatus, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Tropidodiscidae]
  • Temnodiscus ingricus, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Tropidodiscidae]
  • Temnodiscus lindstroemi, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Bucaniidae]
  • Temnodiscus minuta, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Tropidodiscidae]
  • Temnodiscus nautilinus, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Tropidodiscidae]
  • Temnodiscus ogygiae, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Tropidodiscidae]
  • Temnodiscus parvus, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Tropidodiscidae]
  • Temnodiscus pleurogonus, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Tropidodiscidae]
  • Temnodiscus viator, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Tropidodiscidae]
  • Trochomphalus, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Planitrochidae]
  • Trochonema vittatum, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Trochonematidae]
  • Tryblidium (Pilina), E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Tryblidiidae]
  • Turbo balticus, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Holopeidae]
  • Turbo sulcifera, E. d'Eichwald 1856 [Platyceratidae]
  • Umbonellina, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Craspedostomatidae]
  • Umbonellina infrasilurica, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Craspedostomatidae]
  • Worthenia aista prisca, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Lophospiridae]
  • Worthenia curvistriata, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Lophospiridae]
  • Worthenia esthona, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Lophospiridae]
  • Worthenia perfecta, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Lophospiridae]
  • Worthenia soluta, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Lophospiridae]
  • Worthenia subalata, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Lophospiridae]
  • Worthenia turbinoides, E. Koken and J. Perner 1925 [Lophospiridae]